fbpx

Uitslagen 2006

 Silver ranch
(post 2)
Smert
(post 8)
Choco toko
(post 13)
Aankomst
(post 17)
Totaal tijd
De Raideurs16,3519.4522.051,429,07
The Bossies16,4321.5001.335,4313,00
Wampex Junkie`s16,5121.4501.556,0113,50
De A en de B`tjes16,5922.0201.135,5312,54
vervallen????xxxx
Go! Team 117,0722.5003.247,2414,17
Go! Team 2????xxxx
Hansen17,1521.1701.536,0412,49
CIOS117,5822.5503.276,5012,52
vervallen????xxxx
CIOS 218,0622.4002.076,3212,26
Ultimate Squadron18,1422.3002.456,4012,26
CIOS 318,2222.1701.566,2412,02
Nachtswalkers18,3022.1701.585,4411,14
CIOS 418,3822.3602.316,3011,52
De Wrotters18,4622.5202.295,5511,09
CIOS 518,5423.0503.178,4013,46
Het Kwartet19,0523.3503.266,3111,26
Arnouten19,1322.4502.006,0210,49
Kijlstra Ambulance19,2123.5503.347,2612,05
de BeHa ers19,2922.5801.475,089,39
GPC19,3723.2502.025,019,24
vervallen????xxxx
Shinkyokushin19,4500.3704.409,1913,35
Impalameiden Revivaled19,5323.3502.506,1710,24
Bobby Tang20,0123.4002.536,1510,14
Casanova`s 0620,0923.3001.504,288,19
Beestenboel 120,2001.4706.039,5513,35
Beestenboel 220,2001.4706.039,5513,35
Golden Oldies20,2800.2503.376,3610,08
de Daltons20,3500.5004.077,1510,40
Mud diggers20,4301.4005.349,0612,23
Ahoea20,5100.3003.427,0710,16
de Bikkels 200620,5923.5802.215,058,06
Team Sparkz 200621,0700.5503.537,1410,07
de Klabatsers21,1501.3004.558,3211,17
de Waldpykjes21,2302.3005.579,3212,09
Impalaaaaaaaa21,3100.5603.316,038,32
de Daltons 221,3902.1506.2610,0812,29
Team Craft21,4500.3904.297,319,46
de Ideoten21,5000.5804.137,299,34
de Amateurs21,5502.1006.309,3611,41
het Laatste rondje22,0001.3504.498,2510,25
LannatioN22,0503.35*uitgevallenxxxx
de Struners22,1002.3707.1510,28-12,18
vervallen????xxxx
de Habskibabski`s22,1501.374.077,008,45
Een handsje fol22,2002.39*uitgevallenxxxx
van Ver22,2501.3804.327,459,20
hehe????xxx
The Sweaghsters????xxx
Partyfreaks22,3001.26*uitgevallenxxx