fbpx

Uitslagen 2008

 Waring
(post 1)
Choco toko
(post 9)
Snert
(post 14)
Aankomst
(post 17)
Totaal tijd
the idiots16.4521.5502.1605.48
Kroegtijgers16.5321.5002.4805.52
Kijlstra Ambulance17.0123.4504.2507.22
de luilakken17.0922.0002.1505.46
N.N.M (Niet Normaal Meer)17.2522.5503.0405.49
SCUB Fase 2 ALFA17.1721.0001.0504.24
Go Team17.3322.0302.0304.43
De Afvallers XXL18.5523.0303.2806.10
De groep17.4122.2703.3507.11
cede maiori18.1022.2002.2705.02
Lactaat express18.1521.5902.2505.02
duiktrollen17.5221.5003.2507.07
Polybikkels18.0522.1902.5205.39
voor het eerst18.2222.2903.3206.11
waldpower18.3021.5903.1005.36
Wii18.4223.1503.4606.48
The 4 Die Hearts18.5023.3804.1807.10
team ken net dea19.09uitgevallenuitgevallenuitgevallen
Nog meer impala19.0123.1603.4506.16
Bobby Tang19.1723.4304.1506.59
Beestenboel19.2523.5904.3708.22
beestenboel 119.2523.5904.3708.22
Freddy Bolero19.3423.2803.2507.14
de zwalkers19.4200.1406.0008.39
de zwalkers 219.4200.1406.0008.39
Impalameiden19.5000.0004.2507.06
De Wrotters20.1301.0806.0709.09
The Brotherhood20.1323.5704.3107.13
padendolers20.2100.2504.4007.13
De Bikkels20.2900.2204.2107.04
De Anusveters20.3701.2406.3009.44
De debutanten20.4500.3904.3707.10
Proactief Team20.5300.3304.5007.16
Bonobos20.5701.1105.4009.24
Bikkels 200821.0100.1103.3006.10
Hoerenlopers21.0501.4806.0208.43
Daltons21.0900.5404.5207.52
De Amateurs21.1701.4807.0109.50
GPC21.2500.5303.5506.18
Impalalalala21.3401.1604.2806.39
Impalalalala deel 221.3401.1604.2806.39
Casanova’s ’0821.4201.0704.0205.54
team heineken21.5002.3307.2510.00
De Sjonnies21.5802.0605.5508.18